Live Help
New Products

10M (L) x 0.6M (D) HD S...

Login to view Price

12 Laptops Capacity

Login to view Price

12RU 600(w) x 450(d)

Login to view Price

8M (L) x 0.6M (D) HD Sh...

Login to view Price

Cat5e RJ45 UTP 100/Bag ...

Login to view Price

CAT6 Keystone Jack

Login to view Price

Fixed Shelf 1200

Login to view Price

LC-SC OM1 Duplex

Login to view Price

LC-SC OM1 Duplex

Login to view Price

LC-SC OM1 Simplex

Login to view Price

LC-SC OM2 Duplex

Login to view Price

LC-SC OM2 Duplex

Login to view Price

LC-SC OM2 Simplex

Login to view Price

LC-SC OM2 Simplex

Login to view Price

LC-ST OM1 Duplex

Login to view Price

LC-ST OM1 Duplex

Login to view Price


If you are having any trouble in purchasing any product, please contact us at 1300 300 305
All prices displayed are in Australian Dollars(AUD).
Copyright 2010 High Class Communications
Click here for our Terms and Conditions


Designed / Developed by IDEORIS Pty Ltd